Day 116 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 10 December 2019

(2019121012007)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Risky Mission 2010"
Yeguas 5 años y más ganadoras de 1 carrera (h5a+g)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
17:05 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $178.500

ARS $105.000 to 1st - ARS $31.500 to 2nd - ARS $18.900 to 3nd - ARS $10.500 to 4th - ARS $8.400 to 5th - ARS $4.200 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
9 Señora Condesa (Don Incauto) 5y 57 J. Peralta Nestor Bravo 3.95
4 The Silence (Mount Nelson) 5y 6 57 D. Gomez Simar Fernando Alvarez 7.50
3 Leona Texana (Lion's Circle) 5y 57 A. Lopez Egidio C. Barrios 5.05
5 Villera Bob (Best Bob) 5y 57 M. Lopez Angel E. Barbieri 23.85
2 Bella Latina (Mutakddim) 5y 57 D. Arias Martin A. Goicoechea 5.30
1 Chica Express (Painter) 5y 10¼ 57 P. Sotelo Norberto M. Baldaro 82.70
7 Chavala Vic (Dynamix) 5y 12¾ 57 M. Sosa Martin E. Fernández 9.60
14 La Butteler (Incasico) 5y 13½ 57 F. Fernandes Orlando R. Cavallaro 5.10
8 Doña Copla (Ilusor) 5y 13¾ 57 F. Roldan Lucas O. Tournoud 32.20
10° 11 Alambrita (Filoso Emperor) 5y 14¼ 57 F. Menendez Rodolfo O. Mossotto 15.60
11° 15 Soy Lo Que Soy (Equal Stripes) 5y 19¼ 57 F. Arreguy Luis A. Benavídez 24.15
12° 13 La Triturbo (Pollard's Vision) 5y 19¾ 57 F. Aguirre Marcelo R. López 125.70
13° 12 Cecinia (Sixties Icon) 5y 21¼ 57 J. Rivarola Alberto O. Urdagaray 71.25
10 Dede Stripes (Equal Stripes) 5y 22 57 G. Hahn Atilio Sambuceti 29.25
Scratches: (6)Speyside
Time:   1.12.59 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (9)Señora Condesa

Number: 9, 4, 3, 5, 2, 1, 7, 14, 8, 11, 15, 13, 12, 10

Jockeys: (1°) Jorge L. Peralta, (2°) Dario R. Gomez, (3°) Alexis O. Lopez, (4°) Mariano J. Lopez, (5°) Daniel E. Arias, (6°) Pablo Sotelo Camacho, (7°) Miguel A. Sosa, (8°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (9°) Facundo E. Roldan, (10°) Franco D. Menendez, (11°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (12°) Facundo S. Aguirre, (13°) Juan C. Rivarola, (U°) Gonzalo Hahn

Trainers: (1°) Nestor Bravo, (2°) Simar Fernando Alvarez, (3°) Egidio C. Barrios, (4°) Angel E. Barbieri, (5°) Martin A. Goicoechea, (6°) Norberto M. Baldaro, (7°) Martin E. Fernández, (8°) Orlando R. Cavallaro, (9°) Lucas O. Tournoud, (10°) Rodolfo O. Mossotto, (11°) Luis A. Benavídez, (12°) Marcelo R. López, (13°) Alberto O. Urdagaray, (U°) Atilio Sambuceti

Owners: (1°) Los Relinchos, (2°) Ojos Brujos, (3°) R.B., (4°) Villa Urquiza, (5°) Nano, (6°) Abuelo Cholo, (7°) Lara Y Alejo, (8°) Atilio Ismael, (9°) Buena Onda, (10°) La Nanina, (11°) El Carmen, (12°) Dora y Turi P. A., (13°) Flor, (U°) Garabo