Day 14 Hipódromo de La Plata
Thursday 6 February 2020

12ª (20200206120012)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Sideral"
Todo caballo 4 y 5 años perdedores (4-5ap)
2000 Dirt (Normal)
19:40 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $323.000

ARS $190.000 to 1st - ARS $57.000 to 2nd - ARS $34.200 to 3nd - ARS $19.000 to 4th - ARS $15.200 to 5th - ARS $7.600 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
8 All The Night (Cima De Triomphe) 4y 57 A. Rivero Hector O. Granea 21.65
6 Improve And Verse (Most Improved) 4y ½ cp 57 R. Gonzalez Sergio F. Rainoldi 21.70
7 Letting Go (Interaction) 4y ½ cp 57 J. Ricardo Ruben M. Vivas 10.20
10 El Iguara (Unbridle's Dream) 4y 2 57 J. Villagra Eduardo A. Corsiglia 3.00
5 Iniesta (Lingote De Oro) 4y 4 57 J. Da Silva Luciano R. Cerutti 10.20
3 Big Tramp (Pure Prize) 4y 4 57 J. Rivarola Luciano J. Parisi 3.75
9 Don Pichu (Don Incauto) 4y 57 E. Ortega Juan M. Almando 5.50
11 Mr. Leand (Mr. Arjona) 5y 54 U. Chavez Ramon A. Siniani 159.15
1 Scarlet Action (Interaction) 5y 54 Y. Diestra Mario I. Suárez 120.10
10° 4 Amiguito Grande (Endorsement) 4y 24¼ 57 L. Dominguez Roberto P. Ruiz 50.70
2 Chavito (Life Of Victory) 4y 50¼ 57 D. Gauna Elba K. Guerricagoitia 307.30
Ran all
Time:   2.09.59 2000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (3)Big Tramp

Number: 8, 6, 7, 10, 5, 3, 9, 11, 1, 4, 2

Jockeys: (1°) Antonio F. Rivero, (2°) Roque L. González, (3°) Jorge A. Ricardo, (4°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (5°) Jose A. Da Silva, (6°) Juan C. Rivarola, (7°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (8°) Urbano J. Chavez, (9°) Yesica Patricia Diestra, (10°) Leandro E. Dominguez, (U°) Darío E. Gauna

Trainers: (1°) Hector O. Granea, (2°) Sergio F. Rainoldi, (3°) Ruben M. Vivas, (4°) Eduardo A. Corsiglia, (5°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (6°) Luciano J. Parisi, (7°) Juan M. Almando, (8°) Ramon A. Siniani, (9°) Mario I. Suárez, (10°) Roberto P. Ruiz, (U°) Elba K. Guerricagoitia

Owners: (1°) Ganga, (2°) El Tio Y El Sobrino, (3°) Haras Chenaut, (4°) Luna Azul, (5°) La Rinconada, (6°) El Duque, (7°) Tamara, (8°) Don Marcial, (9°) Puey, (10°) La Caracha, (U°) Don Jose