Day 10 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 1 February 2020

(202002019001)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Bogeyman 2012"
Todo caballo 5 años y más ganadores de 1 o 2 carreras (5a+g)
2000 Turf (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $200.600

ARS $118.000 to 1st - ARS $41.300 to 2nd - ARS $23.600 to 3nd - ARS $11.800 to 4th - ARS $5.900 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
11 Royal Indigo (Lasting Approval) 5y 465k 57.0 F. Arreguy Cristina A. Firmin Didot 1.90
1 From One Extreme (Campanologist) 5y 562k pz 57.0 R. Frias Gustavo E. Moussou 3.45
6 Gossip (Lizard Island) 5y 472k 10¼ 55.0 A. Domingos Ernesto A. López 4.00
7 Hacele El Verso (Don Versero) 5y 526k 11¾ 54.0 S. Barrionuevo Gustavo E. Moussou 13.75
4 Es Un Cantor (Cafrune) 5y 439k 13¾ 54.0 J. Benitez Gaston V. Amengual 20.85
9 Silvie Fum (Inconformista) 6y 400k 14¼ 53.0 A. Castro Nestor A. Bortule 20.05
8 Fuerza Total (Flesh For Fantasy) 5y 480k ½ cb 54.0 M. Lopez Atilio Sambuceti 13.10
4a Ree Lunatico (Reelants) 6y 451k 15¼ 55.0 J. Rivarola Gaston V. Amengual 20.85
3 Rue Chambiges (Sixties Icon) 6y 510k 16¾ 53.0 L. Franco Mauro García 27.70
10° 5 Lord Conic (El Azor) 5y 457k 17½ 57.0 C. Pérez Angel Domingo Pérez 73.50
2 La Pendiente (Pure Prize) 6y 482k 25½ 53.0 S. Piliero Luis M. Dominguez 25.30
Scratches: (10)Carlistatic
Time:   2.00.04 2000 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (11)Royal Indigo

Number: 11, 1, 6, 7, 4, 9, 8, 4a, 3, 5, 2

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (2°) Rolando I. Frias, (3°) Altair Domingos, (4°) Sergio R. Barrionuevo E., (5°) Jorge R. Benitez, (6°) Alexis G. Castro, (7°) Mariano J. Lopez, (8°) Juan C. Rivarola, (9°) Luciano E. Franco, (10°) Carlos S. Pérez G., (U°) Sergio A. Piliero

Trainers: (1°) Cristina A. Firmin Didot, (2°) Gustavo E. Moussou, (3°) Ernesto A. López, (4°) Gustavo E. Moussou, (5°) Gaston V. Amengual, (6°) Nestor A. Bortule, (7°) Atilio Sambuceti, (8°) Gaston V. Amengual, (9°) Mauro García, (10°) Angel Domingo Pérez, (U°) Luis M. Dominguez

Owners: (1°) Christine Firmin-Didot, (2°) Don Tomás II, (3°) Mayflower, (4°) El Polaco, (5°) 7 Y Buena, (6°) Candela y Yo, (7°) La Numancia, (8°) 7 Y Buena, (9°) C 4, (10°) La Genial, (U°) Ojos Brujos