Day 2 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 6 January 2021

10ª (2021010690010)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Offlee Obssesion 2017"
Todo caballo 5 años y más ganadores de 1 carrera (5a+g)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $112.200

ARS $66.000 to 1st - ARS $23.100 to 2nd - ARS $13.200 to 3nd - ARS $6.600 to 4th - ARS $3.300 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
7 Axwell (Mount Nelson) 5y 510k 57 G. Garcia Joaquin Wessolowski 48.45
13 Betinho (Equal Stripes) 6y 494k ¼ 55 L. Balmaceda Esteban H. Balmaceda 6.40
3 Baraoz (Incurable Optimist) 5y 500k 53 M. Sosa Carlos Uriona 73.10
12 Lagavullin (Anjiz Lake) 5y 465k 55 C. Cabrera Juan S. Maldotti 8.15
10 Bequefumo (Cityscape) 5y 493k 57 J. Leonardo Guillermo F. Pombo 15.80
8 Rio Tamesis (Valid Stripes) 5y 466k 57 L. Cabrera Victor O. Fernandez 32.60
5 Que Vida Body (Que Vida Buena) 6y 496k 55 B. Enrique Mateo Galli 3.00
6 Esta Taw (Tawqeet) 6y 528k 55.5 L. Vai Osvaldo R. Minervino 95.85
4 Kacho (Catcher in the Rye) 6y 497k 51.5 R. Frias Milton R. Castro V. 15.50
10° 9 Che General (Hollin) 5y 532k 11½ 56 C. Benitez Jorge O.Pettinari 156.65
11° 2 Principe Louis (Expressive Halo) 6y 492k 11½ 53 K. Banegas Alberto O. Urdagaray 10.40
12° 11 Coffee Master (Master Of Hounds) 5y 467k 13 57 W. Pereyra Gustavo E. Moussou 2.90
1 Grillado Rye (Flowing Rye) 5y 472k 23 57 F. Coria Jose A. Ionadi 7.45
Ran all
Time: 01.26.290 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (11)Coffee Master

Number: 7, 13, 3, 12, 10, 8, 5, 6, 4, 9, 2, 11, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Geronimo J Garcia, (2°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (3°) Miguel A. Sosa, (4°) Carlos V. Cabrera, (5°) Jose E. Leonardo, (6°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (7°) Brian R. Enrique, (8°) Luis F. Vai, (9°) Rolando I. Frias, (10°) Carlos M. Benitez, (11°) Kevin Banegas, (12°) William Pereyra, (U°) Facundo M. Coria

Trainers: (1°) Joaquin Wessolowski, (2°) Esteban H. Balmaceda, (3°) Carlos Uriona, (4°) Juan S. Maldotti, (5°) Guillermo F. Pombo, (6°) Victor O. Fernandez, (7°) Mateo Galli, (8°) Osvaldo R. Minervino, (9°) Milton R. Castro V., (10°) Jorge O.Pettinari, (11°) Alberto O. Urdagaray, (12°) Gustavo E. Moussou, (U°) Jose A. Ionadi

Owners: (1°) Sol y Luna, (2°) Las Abejas, (3°) El Barrial, (4°) War Chest, (5°) Haras La Madrugada (azl), (6°) Bonanza, (7°) El Bbdero, (8°) El Lolito, (9°) El Veloz, (10°) La Rosense, (11°) Morove, (12°) La Emilia, (U°) Enrry Nely