Day 100 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 22 October 2019

14ª (20191022120014)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Proud Ruler 2012"
Yeguas 5 años y más ganadoras de 1 carrera (h5a+g)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
20:10 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $178.500

ARS $105.000 to 1st - ARS $31.500 to 2nd - ARS $18.900 to 3nd - ARS $10.500 to 4th - ARS $8.400 to 5th - ARS $4.200 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
13 Quiet Kiss (Curlinello) 5y 57 G. Hahn José A. Pérez 3.75
1 Señora Condesa (Don Incauto) 5y 57 J. Peralta Nestor Bravo 17.30
3 Energizza (Pure Prize) 5y 57 F. Vilches Pablo N. Iribarne 12.05
11 The Silence (Mount Nelson) 5y 57 D. Gomez Simar Fernando Alvarez 7.55
4 Inter Holiday (Harlan's Holiday) 5y 57 L. Noriega Fabio H. Mentucci 4.55
14 Mancoreña (A.P. Xcellent) 5y 57 R. Villagra Rogelio E. Cabrera 54.00
8 Doña Copla (Ilusor) 5y 57 F. Roldan Lucas O. Tournoud 11.80
15 Forty Tracks (Forty Lazaro) 5y 57 O. Arias Martin A. Goicoechea 18.45
12 Mi Haren (The Leopard) 5y 6 57 W. Aguirre Juan C. Cesar 7.95
10° 6 Stormy Fancy (Storm Mailing) 5y 57 C. Sandoval Alberto H. Aldasoro 90.55
11° 16 Chavala Vic (Dynamix) 5y 57 I. Zapata Martin E. Fernández 6.00
12° 10 Borboletinha (Not For Sale) 5y 10½ 57 F. Fernandes Pablo J. Almada 17.40
7 Cersei (Mad Speed) 5y 11 57 G. Sediari Claudio R. Lombardo 24.70
Scratches: (2)La Curandera, (5)Nicole Rummy, (9)Weeding
Time:   1.12.68 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (13)Quiet Kiss

Number: 13, 1, 3, 11, 4, 14, 8, 15, 12, 6, 16, 10, 7

Jockeys: (1°) Gonzalo Hahn, (2°) Jorge L. Peralta, (3°) Fernando M. Vilches, (4°) Dario R. Gomez, (5°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (6°) Raul E. Villagra, (7°) Facundo E. Roldan, (8°) Octavio F. Arias, (9°) Walter A. Aguirre, (10°) Carlos S. Sandoval, (11°) Ivan Zapata, (12°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (U°) Gabriel A. Sediari

Trainers: (1°) José A. Pérez, (2°) Nestor Bravo, (3°) Pablo N. Iribarne, (4°) Simar Fernando Alvarez, (5°) Fabio H. Mentucci, (6°) Rogelio E. Cabrera, (7°) Lucas O. Tournoud, (8°) Martin A. Goicoechea, (9°) Juan C. Cesar, (10°) Alberto H. Aldasoro, (11°) Martin E. Fernández, (12°) Pablo J. Almada, (U°) Claudio R. Lombardo

Owners: (1°) Los Inmortales, (2°) Los Relinchos, (3°) Las 4 Reinas, (4°) Ojos Brujos, (5°) El Barrial, (6°) El Superior, (7°) Buena Onda, (8°) El Buen Mate, (9°) Stud La Trocha, (10°) Haras El Rancho, (11°) Lara Y Alejo, (12°) Encantado, (U°) Los 3 Hermanos