Day 102 Hipódromo de Palermo
Saturday 9 November 2019

(2019110910001)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Idalino 2015"
Potrancas 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
13:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $382.500

ARS $225.000 to 1st - ARS $78.750 to 2nd - ARS $45.000 to 3nd - ARS $22.500 to 4th - ARS $11.250 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
12 Usotegieta (Fragotero) 3y 454k 56 B. Enrique Facundo S. Ardohain 2.75
10 Lady High (Portal Del Alto) 3y 462k pz 56.1 W. Moreyra Jorge D. Berho 14.9
13 Felicidad Eterna (Most Improved) 3y 462k 56 R. Barrueco Gustavo O. Aón 13.2
1 Fantastic Miss (Grand Reward) 3y 488k 55 L. Noriega Armando R. Cervantes 5.15
6 DoÑa Gaviota (Cityscape) 3y 420k 56 P. Falero Alfonso R. Henner 27.2
5 Candy Gal (Señor Candy) 3y 478k 56.3 E. Torres Armando C. Glades 143.05
9 Tormentosa Slam (Fire Slam) 3y 444k 56 E. Ortega Nicolás Tartaglia 17.9
7 La Mascarada (Luhuk) 3y 458k 56 P. Carrizo Francisco Ignacio 44.45
3 Abuela Toti (Ellos) 3y 418k 12¼ 56 O. Alderete Roberto M. Landola 29.65
10° 11 Stormy Aloisa (Native Texano) 3y 478k 14¾ 56 M. Valle Ruben Imizcoz 83.9
11° 4 Doña Uli (Catcher in the Rye) 3y 430k 18¾ 56 G. Bonasola Luis A. Fernández Forlan 23.2
2 Mani Ride (Manipulator) 3y 482k 24¾ 56 J. Villagra Juan S. Maldotti 11.4
Scratches: (8)Jessy D'oro
Time: 00.56.98 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Usotegieta

Number: 12, 10, 13, 1, 6, 5, 9, 7, 3, 11, 4, 2

Jockeys: (1°) Brian R. Enrique, (2°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (3°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (4°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (5°) Pablo G. Falero, (6°) Esteban E. Torres, (7°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (8°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (9°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (10°) Martin J. Valle, (11°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (U°) Juan Cruz Villagra

Trainers: (1°) Facundo S. Ardohain, (2°) Jorge D. Berho, (3°) Gustavo O. Aón, (4°) Armando R. Cervantes, (5°) Alfonso R. Henner, (6°) Armando C. Glades, (7°) Nicolás Tartaglia, (8°) Francisco Ignacio, (9°) Roberto M. Landola, (10°) Ruben Imizcoz, (11°) Luis A. Fernández Forlan, (U°) Juan S. Maldotti

Owners: (1°) Ciudad de Amigos, (2°) Qué Manera, (3°) Libanes, (4°) H.D., (5°) Ombu Viejo, (6°) Vientos Del Sur, (7°) Cumeneyén, (8°) El Ceibo, (9°) Pay Ubre, (10°) Señor David, (11°) Arriba Globo, (U°) Garabo