Day 106 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 12 November 2019

11ª (20191112120011)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Mirell"
Yeguas 4 años y más ganadoras de 1 carrera (h4a+g)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
19:10 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $255.000

ARS $150.000 to 1st - ARS $45.000 to 2nd - ARS $27.000 to 3nd - ARS $15.000 to 4th - ARS $12.000 to 5th - ARS $6.000 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
7 Nelson Rye (Mount Nelson) 4y 57 P. Arenas Jorge B. Mansilla 9.60
2 Raffaella (Easing Along) 4y 3 57 O. Arias Martin A. Goicoechea 2.65
4 Tempestad Awe (Emperor Richard) 4y 57 R. Cunz Miguel A. J. Velazco 3.90
11 La Protestante (Que Vida Buena) 4y 57 L. Noriega Horacio A. Vela 5.15
10 Pampli Island (Lizard Island) 4y 57 B. Enrique Ruben A. Torres 12.35
9 Agua Peruana (Violence) 4y 57 R. Villegas Martin E. Fernández 15.50
12 Leica (Dynamix) 4y 6 57 K. Banegas Marcelo W. de Lucia 16.55
1 Mingle (Master Of Hounds) 4y 57 F. Rivero Hector O. Granea 37.60
6 Biyou (Sidney's Candy) 4y 11½ 57 E. Siniani Marcos A. Medina 38.85
10° 8 Angry Black (Curioso Slam) 4y 17½ 57 M. Valle Silvio R. Loyola 21.70
11° 5 La Pecora (Cima De Triomphe) 4y 28½ 57 A. Cabrera Marcelo E. Berti 17.90
3 Sombra Do Urubu (Sebi Halo) 4y Dsm 57 F. Roldan Lucas O. Tournoud 34.45
Ran all
Time:   1.00.31 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (2)Raffaella

Number: 7, 2, 4, 11, 10, 9, 12, 1, 6, 8, 5, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Pablo D. Arenas, (2°) Octavio F. Arias, (3°) Rodrigo I. Cunz, (4°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (5°) Brian R. Enrique, (6°) Romina Villegas, (7°) Kevin Banegas, (8°) Fabian A. Rivero, (9°) Emiliano F. Siniani, (10°) Martin J. Valle, (11°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (U°) Facundo E. Roldan

Trainers: (1°) Jorge B. Mansilla, (2°) Martin A. Goicoechea, (3°) Miguel A. J. Velazco, (4°) Horacio A. Vela, (5°) Ruben A. Torres, (6°) Martin E. Fernández, (7°) Marcelo W. de Lucia, (8°) Hector O. Granea, (9°) Marcos A. Medina, (10°) Silvio R. Loyola, (11°) Marcelo E. Berti, (U°) Lucas O. Tournoud

Owners: (1°) Las Tres Niñas, (2°) Botafogo, (3°) Marta-Carina, (4°) Mimi, (5°) Don Quijote, (6°) Claro, (7°) La Esperanza, (8°) J.R.C., (9°) Las Calas, (10°) El Principio, (11°) Grand Eduard, (U°) Juventud