Day 108 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 19 November 2019

(2019111912008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Fundacion Hipica Rocha De Plata"
Potrancas 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
16:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $340.000

ARS $200.000 to 1st - ARS $60.000 to 2nd - ARS $36.000 to 3nd - ARS $20.000 to 4th - ARS $16.000 to 5th - ARS $8.000 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
3 La Murguita (Grand Reward) 3y 56 F. Fernandes Velozo C. Caceres 2.30
5 Austa (Angiolo) 3y 6 56 J. Peralta Juan D. Fuhr 14.35
7 Sister Moonshine (Interaction) 3y 56 F. Berti Marcelo E. Berti 37.75
4 Susan Island (Lizard Island) 3y 7 56 B. Enrique Patricio J. Tomas 7.15
15 Joy Copelia (Fortify) 3y 56 L. Cabrera Roxana M. San Millán 2.95
14 Reina Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) 3y 8 56 R. Villagra Roberto E. Leva 34.50
8 Di Livenza (Sixties Icon) 3y 10½ 56 E. Ortega Rodolfo G. Britos 17.15
1 Bordeaux Tennessee (Memphis Tennessee) 3y 13½ 56 A. Cabrera Alberto R. Gimenez 5.45
9 Diva Chuck (Chuck Berry) 3y 18½ 56 J. Avendaño Alfredo E. Casco 204.65
10° 12 Iunonis (King Of Sale) 3y 20½ 56 A. Rivero Jorge H. Prida 150.25
11° 2 Alle Hera (Andromeda's Hero) 3y 23½ 56 W. Maturan Juan C. Scafatti 284.40
12° 6 Blue Baby Chuck (Chuck Berry) 3y 24½ 56 G. Hahn Santiago V. Zubiarrain 56.00
13° 11 Your Slam (Curioso Slam) 3y 24¾ 56 R. Gonzalez Hugo D. Tocci 174.50
10 Miss Vara (Mister Tin) 3y 31¾ 56 J. Gomez Ramon A. Siniani 190.50
Scratches: (13)Miss Fight Girl
Time:   01.12.57 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (15)Joy Copelia

Number: 3, 5, 7, 4, 15, 14, 8, 1, 9, 12, 2, 6, 11, 10

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (2°) Jorge L. Peralta, (3°) Facundo A. Berti, (4°) Brian R. Enrique, (5°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (6°) Raul E. Villagra, (7°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (8°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (9°) Jose Avendaño, (10°) Antonio F. Rivero, (11°) Walter R. Maturan, (12°) Gonzalo Hahn, (13°) Roque L. González, (U°) Jose E. Gomez

Trainers: (1°) Velozo C. Caceres, (2°) Juan D. Fuhr, (3°) Marcelo E. Berti, (4°) Patricio J. Tomas, (5°) Roxana M. San Millán, (6°) Roberto E. Leva, (7°) Rodolfo G. Britos, (8°) Alberto R. Gimenez, (9°) Alfredo E. Casco, (10°) Jorge H. Prida, (11°) Juan C. Scafatti, (12°) Santiago V. Zubiarrain, (13°) Hugo D. Tocci, (U°) Ramon A. Siniani

Owners: (1°) Elsie, (2°) La Perseverancia, (3°) Carlin, (4°) Santa Elena, (5°) La Frontera, (6°) El Viejito, (7°) El Cartujo, (8°) Haras Dilu, (9°) Castelli, (10°) Haras Tiveres, (11°) Haras Castelgrande, (12°) Los Melli, (13°) La Polaca, (U°) Los Broli