Day 108 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 19 November 2019

11ª (20191119120011)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Ciudad De Ensenada"
Yeguas 5 años y más ganadoras de 1 carrera (h5a+g)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
17:50 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $178.500

ARS $105.000 to 1st - ARS $31.500 to 2nd - ARS $18.900 to 3nd - ARS $10.500 to 4th - ARS $8.400 to 5th - ARS $4.200 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
3 Lita Express (El Expresivo) 5y 57 R. Villagra Norberto O. Giammatolo 10.30
11 Señora Condesa (Don Incauto) 5y 1 57 J. Peralta Nestor Bravo 4.05
9 The Silence (Mount Nelson) 5y 3 57 D. Gomez Simar Fernando Alvarez 3.35
4 Chavala Vic (Dynamix) 5y 5 57 L. Noriega Martin E. Fernández 4.90
13 Laurier Ibe (Iberique) 5y 57 C. Velazquez Ariel C. Yllodo 13.20
12 Villera Bob (Best Bob) 5y 57 M. Lopez Angel E. Barbieri 10.05
7 Golden Grain (Stay Thirsty) 5y 9 57 M. Asconiga Sixto I. Almaraz 43.20
5 Doña Copla (Ilusor) 5y 9 57 F. Roldan Lucas O. Tournoud 11.20
2 Cayla Star (Riomaggiore) 5y 11 57 A. Castro Gastón O. Villarroel 11.00
10° 1 Dubai Roma (E Dubai) 6y 11¾ 55 R. Villegas José E. Rivero 20.60
11° 6 Weeding (E Dubai) 5y 13¼ 57 A. Marinhas Vicente Aversa 35.80
12° 8 La Triturbo (Pollard's Vision) 5y 15¾ 57 F. Aguirre Marcelo R. López 91.60
10 La Tropelia (Timias) 5y 19¾ 57 J. Benitez Rodrigo O. Nis 136.65
Ran all
Time:   1.13.09 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (9)The Silence

Number: 3, 11, 9, 4, 13, 12, 7, 5, 2, 1, 6, 8, 10

Jockeys: (1°) Raul E. Villagra, (2°) Jorge L. Peralta, (3°) Dario R. Gomez, (4°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (5°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (6°) Mariano J. Lopez, (7°) Maria L. Asconiga, (8°) Facundo E. Roldan, (9°) Alexis G. Castro, (10°) Romina Villegas, (11°) Andrea S. Marinhas, (12°) Facundo S. Aguirre, (U°) Jorge R. Benitez

Trainers: (1°) Norberto O. Giammatolo, (2°) Nestor Bravo, (3°) Simar Fernando Alvarez, (4°) Martin E. Fernández, (5°) Ariel C. Yllodo, (6°) Angel E. Barbieri, (7°) Sixto I. Almaraz, (8°) Lucas O. Tournoud, (9°) Gastón O. Villarroel, (10°) José E. Rivero, (11°) Vicente Aversa, (12°) Marcelo R. López, (U°) Rodrigo O. Nis

Owners: (1°) Pampa y Mar, (2°) Los Relinchos, (3°) Ojos Brujos, (4°) Lara Y Alejo, (5°) La Pastora, (6°) Villa Urquiza, (7°) Cata Mir, (8°) Buena Onda, (9°) La Pechocha, (10°) Moquehua, (11°) La Erminia, (12°) Dora y Turi P. A., (U°) La Templanza