Day 109 Hipódromo de La Plata
Thursday 21 November 2019

(2019112112008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Bajista"
Yeguas 6 años y más ganadoras de 1 o 2 carreras (h6a+g)
1300 Dirt (Normal)
17:35 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $161.500

ARS $95.000 to 1st - ARS $28.500 to 2nd - ARS $17.100 to 3nd - ARS $9.500 to 4th - ARS $7.600 to 5th - ARS $3.800 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
16 Wind Stroll (Mount Nelson) 6y 57 B. Enrique Carlos A. Buxmann 4.85
15 Forever Static (Heliostatic) 6y 57 R. Villegas Miguel A. Palacio 5.40
3 Genna (Honour and Glory) 6y 57 J. Gonzalez Marcial J. Degregorio 3.55
11 Travel Best (Best Bob) 6y 6 57 F. Menendez Andres A. Alduncin 15.70
10 Mar Mak (Maktub) 7y 57 A. Castro Jose Luis Lopez 149.15
7 Seattle's Bay (Seattle Hoofer) 6y 57 M. Giuliano Ernesto O. Donadio 17.40
14 Romi Island (Lucky Island) 6y 57 F. Arreguy Juan A. Mosconi 5.50
4 She Is Hurry (Hurricane Cat) 6y 11¼ 57 G. Hahn Marcos C. Prestano 23.95
8 Doña Evocada (Evocado) 6y 14¼ 57 L. Ramallo Simar Fernando Alvarez 8.20
10° 1 Caipiriña Gem (Gem Master) 7y 14½ 57 R. Villagra Omar V. Addati 37.70
11° 8a Energivit (Perfectperformance) 6y 16 57 M. Alfaro Simar Fernando Alvarez 8.20
12° 13 Lina Azul (Lac Azur) 8y 16¾ 57 J. Yalet Vicente Aversa 23.95
13° 5 Autonoma (Autonomo) 6y 16¾ 57 U. Chavez Aldo Alfredo Díaz 98.15
14° 12 Fanfa Soñada (El Fanfante) 6y 18¾ 57 J. Gomez Luis M. Ali 186.00
15° 9 Es Botinera (Esposado) 7y 19¾ 57 L. Alday German C. A. Alday 40.35
16° 13a Mama Antula (Epsilon) 6y 21¼ 57 R. Torres Raul E. De Vigo 23.95
6 Benilili Storm (Storm Felice) 6y 27¼ 57 E. Martinez Claudio A. Belluci 14.60
Scratches: (2)Aretha Franklin
Time:   1.18.96 1300 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (3)Genna

Number: 16, 15, 3, 11, 10, 7, 14, 4, 8, 1, 8a, 13, 5, 12, 9, 13a, 6

Jockeys: (1°) Brian R. Enrique, (2°) Romina Villegas, (3°) Jose N. Gonzalez, (4°) Franco D. Menendez, (5°) Alexis G. Castro, (6°) Milagros M. Giuliano , (7°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (8°) Gonzalo Hahn, (9°) Lautaro N. Ramallo, (10°) Raul E. Villagra, (11°) Marco A. Alfaro, (12°) Jorge R. Yalet, (13°) Urbano J. Chavez, (14°) Jose E. Gomez, (15°) Luciano E. Alday, (16°) Roberto M. Torres, (U°) Elias Martinez

Trainers: (1°) Carlos A. Buxmann, (2°) Miguel A. Palacio, (3°) Marcial J. Degregorio, (4°) Andres A. Alduncin, (5°) Jose Luis Lopez, (6°) Ernesto O. Donadio, (7°) Juan A. Mosconi, (8°) Marcos C. Prestano, (9°) Simar Fernando Alvarez, (10°) Omar V. Addati, (11°) Simar Fernando Alvarez, (12°) Vicente Aversa, (13°) Aldo Alfredo Díaz, (14°) Luis M. Ali, (15°) German C. A. Alday, (16°) Raul E. De Vigo, (U°) Claudio A. Belluci

Owners: (1°) Los Tatas, (2°) El Fuchi, (3°) Ludmila Mia, (4°) Las 3 A, (5°) Blamar, (6°) Esece, (7°) El Coraje, (8°) Haras Dilu, (9°) Pasion Heredada, (10°) The General, (11°) Ojos Brujos, (12°) La Erminia, (13°) Aizkolari, (14°) Familia Hernandez, (15°) Stud El Pimpo, (16°) El Hornero, (U°) Don Zocco