Day 113 Hipódromo de Palermo
Friday 13 December 2019

(2019121310006)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "South Berk"
Todo caballo 5 años y más ganadores de 1 carrera. (5a+g)
1600 Dirt (Normal)
16:05 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $280.500

ARS $165.000 to 1st - ARS $57.750 to 2nd - ARS $33.000 to 3nd - ARS $16.500 to 4th - ARS $8.250 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
5 Bañado En Oro (Valid Stripes) 5y 520k 57 W. Moreyra Juan M. Luna 4.8
8 Codi Conductor (Slew Gin Fizz) 5y 452k ½ cb 55 M. La Palma Gabriel H. Verde 11.1
6 Natural Blues (Zensational) 5y 536k ½ cp 51.3 L. Noriega Jorge C. Gomez 13.25
9 Taw Descubierto (Tawqeet) 5y 486k 57 M. Lopez Hector O. Mazzoletti 34.45
10 El Doc (Pure Prize) 5y 524k 7 57.4 G. Calvente Nicolas Martin Ferro 2.65
11 New London (Mutakddim) 5y 508k 57 W. Pereyra Manuel P. Dussol 16.3
13 Doctor Best (Best Bob) 5y 446k 55 F. Arreguy Antonio González Carrizo 95.2
12 Eminent Champ (Expressive Halo) 5y 500k 57 K. Banegas María F. Alvarez 39.95
3 Fun Fest (Lizard Island) 5y 488k 11¾ 57 C. Velazquez Carlos A. Kaar 166.25
10° 4 Gambling Nak (Anak Nakal) 5y 454k 12 57 E. Ortega Hugo Ramon A. Faget 20.65
11° 7 Principe Stripes (Valid Stripes) 5y 464k 14½ 54 S. Barrionuevo Carlos A. Medina 92.3
12° 2 Carcamano (Orpen) 6y 496k 16 54 F. Riquelme Antonio González Carrizo 16.2
1 Forty Relampago (Forty Fabuloso) 6y 492k 19 57 G. Villalba Julio E. Zancanaro 13.3
Ran all
Time: 01.38.88 1600 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (10)El Doc

Number: 5, 8, 6, 9, 10, 11, 13, 12, 3, 4, 7, 2, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (2°) Martin A. La Palma, (3°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (4°) Mariano J. Lopez, (5°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (6°) William Pereyra, (7°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (8°) Kevin Banegas, (9°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (10°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (11°) Sergio R. Barrionuevo E., (12°) Fabio G. Riquelme, (U°) Gustavo N. Villalba

Trainers: (1°) Juan M. Luna, (2°) Gabriel H. Verde, (3°) Jorge C. Gomez, (4°) Hector O. Mazzoletti, (5°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (6°) Manuel P. Dussol, (7°) Antonio González Carrizo, (8°) María F. Alvarez, (9°) Carlos A. Kaar, (10°) Hugo Ramon A. Faget, (11°) Carlos A. Medina, (12°) Antonio González Carrizo, (U°) Julio E. Zancanaro

Owners: (1°) El Salteño, (2°) Codiciado, (3°) La Isolina, (4°) Haras Castelgrande, (5°) Juan Antonio, (6°) A.S.F., (7°) La Pecanera, (8°) Axel, (9°) Kaarita, (10°) L.M.R., (11°) Stud El Miguelito, (12°) B.Y.M, (U°) Doble Ve