Day 24 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 10 March 2020

10ª (20200310120010)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Tredennis"
Todo caballo 3 años ganadores de 1 carrera (3ag)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
18:05 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $357.000

ARS $210.000 to 1st - ARS $63.000 to 2nd - ARS $37.800 to 3nd - ARS $21.000 to 4th - ARS $16.800 to 5th - ARS $8.400 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
11 Diablo (Greenspring) 3y 56 B. Enrique Héctor A. Sueldo 2.90
1 Che Cabure (Greenspring) 3y 5 56 U. Chavez Angel A. Piana 6.05
9 Grand Modesto (Grand Reward) 3y 56 W. Pereyra Juan Carlos Mirasso 8.85
2 Kempten (Sidney's Candy) 3y 6 56 F. Menendez Arturo Varela (h) 12.60
8 En Un Feca (Sabayon) 3y 56 M. Delli Ricardo Iparraguirre 24.20
5 Don Cobre (Emperor Richard) 3y 10½ 56 J. Rivarola Osvaldo D. Pinto 30.00
12 Latin Wood (Stratostar) 3y 10¾ 56 F. Arreguy Luis A. Rosales 19.45
6 Matouk (Master Of Hounds) 3y 11 56 W. Aguirre Daniel O. Arenas 41.65
7 Don Villarino (Don Valiente) 3y 12 56 F. Rivero Nestor F. Pastor 47.05
10° 10 Star Vader (Star Runner) 3y 12½ 56 L. Balmaceda Jorge E. Cruceño 15.65
11° 4 Beato Fast (Ghegho) 3y 18½ 56 F. Benitez Horacio J. A. Torres 103.60
3 River Brave (Rio Concilio) 3y 25½ 56 R. Torres Gaston A. Murillo 4.15
Ran all
Time: 01.12.78 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (11)Diablo

Number: 11, 1, 9, 2, 8, 5, 12, 6, 7, 10, 4, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Brian R. Enrique, (2°) Urbano J. Chavez, (3°) William Pereyra, (4°) Franco D. Menendez, (5°) Matias H. Delli Quadri, (6°) Juan C. Rivarola, (7°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (8°) Walter A. Aguirre, (9°) Fabian A. Rivero, (10°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (11°) Francisco P. Benitez O., (U°) Ruben Torres

Trainers: (1°) Héctor A. Sueldo, (2°) Angel A. Piana, (3°) Juan Carlos Mirasso, (4°) Arturo Varela (h), (5°) Ricardo Iparraguirre, (6°) Osvaldo D. Pinto, (7°) Luis A. Rosales, (8°) Daniel O. Arenas, (9°) Nestor F. Pastor, (10°) Jorge E. Cruceño, (11°) Horacio J. A. Torres, (U°) Gaston A. Murillo

Owners: (1°) Ojo De Luna, (2°) Isabella Malena, (3°) La Payasada, (4°) Haras Don Julián, (5°) El Domador, (6°) Doña Ana, (7°) El Clavo, (8°) Feni, (9°) Larroude, (10°) El Trapiche, (11°) Capricornio, (U°) Los 2 Hermanos