Day 4 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 13 January 2021

(202101139003)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Fortuny 2000"
Todo caballo 5 y 6 años no ganadores (5-6ap)
1100 Dirt (Normal)
15:30 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $167.420

ARS $88.000 to 1st - ARS $30.800 to 2nd - ARS $17.600 to 3nd - ARS $8.800 to 4th - ARS $4.400 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
13 Arrobador (Angiolo) 5y 542k 57 W. Pereyra Esteban G. Liuchi 3.30
3 Vendiez (El Chimentero) 5y 439k 5 57 K. Banegas Ricardo F. Querequeta 6.10
8 Indy Runner (Indy Point) 5y 458k 6 57 L. Cabrera Yohanna I. Vera 18.10
12 Blow Away (Interaction) 5y 474k 8 53 M. Sosa Elio A. Herrera 12.30
4 Sello Divino (Angiolo) 5y 512k 16 57 F. Fernandes Vanesa M. Cortella 3.50
10 Teneme Fe (El Santino) 5y 473k 16¼ 57 G. Garcia Carlos Irineo Lopez 19.35
5 El Buscapleitos (Endorsement) 5y 482k 16¾ 57 E. Torres Ruben E. Lopez 3.35
11 Incurable Trans (El Transador) 5y 484k 17¾ 55 E. Retamozo Ramón V. Duarte 23.70
6 Richard Plus (Maruco Plus) 6y 446k 17¾ 55 A. Giorgis Jose L. Morales 67.95
10° 1 Enjoy Running (True Cause) 6y 409k 22¾ 53 I. Romay Edgardo T. Miguel Ruiz Diaz 17.90
11° 14 Ree Dandy (Reelants) 6y 455k 23½ 55 J. Sanchez Nahuel D. Ortiz 145.20
12° 9 Prince Albert (Orpen) 6y 520k 24¼ 55 F. Coria Juan J. Mossier 33.60
2 Optimus Stai (Tetelestai) 5y 414k 28¼ 53 L. Chaparro Leonardo A. Chaparro 184.95
Scratches: (7)Fire Chapulin
Time:  01.12.73 1100 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (13)Arrobador

Number: 13, 3, 8, 12, 4, 10, 5, 11, 6, 1, 14, 9, 2

Jockeys: (1°) William Pereyra, (2°) Kevin Banegas, (3°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (4°) Miguel A. Sosa, (5°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (6°) Geronimo J Garcia, (7°) Esteban E. Torres, (8°) Emanuel Retamozo M. H., (9°) Abel L. J. Giorgis, (10°) Abel I. Romay, (11°) Jose M. Sanchez, (12°) Facundo M. Coria, (U°) Leonardo J. Chaparro

Trainers: (1°) Esteban G. Liuchi, (2°) Ricardo F. Querequeta, (3°) Yohanna I. Vera, (4°) Elio A. Herrera, (5°) Vanesa M. Cortella, (6°) Carlos Irineo Lopez, (7°) Ruben E. Lopez , (8°) Ramón V. Duarte, (9°) Jose L. Morales, (10°) Edgardo T. Miguel Ruiz Diaz , (11°) Nahuel D. Ortiz, (12°) Juan J. Mossier, (U°) Leonardo A. Chaparro

Owners: (1°) Don Pocho, (2°) La Rotonda, (3°) Las Juanitas, (4°) El Flaquin, (5°) Matilda Q.C., (6°) Datsima, (7°) El Brujo y El Tordo (r*), (8°) Victor Ruben, (9°) Union Apeadero, (10°) Abuelo Juan, (11°) S.J.G., (12°) Las Juanitas, (U°) El Chaparron