Day 7 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 19 January 2021

(2021011912009)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Biondi (2011)"
Yeguas 6 años y más ganadoras de 2 o 3 carreras (h6a+g)
1100 Dirt (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $142.800

ARS $75.000 to 1st - ARS $30.000 to 2nd - ARS $15.000 to 3nd - ARS $10.500 to 4th - ARS $7.500 to 5th - ARS $4.800 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
4 One More (Curlinello) 6y 57 G. Garcia Lautaro Echaniz 4.25
3 Broken Dream (Interaction) 6y ½ 57 K. Banegas Ezequiel D. Guas 8.60
12 Lady Stark (Hurricane Cat) 6y 57 A. Marinhas José J. Marinhas 8.25
8 La Chunguera (The Leopard) 6y 10 57 E. Siniani Jose M. Andrada 2.70
9 Panchita Cunes (Seattle Hoofer) 7y 10¼ 57 A. Giorgis Anibal I. Romero 50.70
7 Inca Star (Star Dabbler) 6y 12¼ 57 J. Diestra Pedro D. Diestra 5.70
2 Tonguera Emperor (Emperor Jones) 6y 13 57 F. Aguirre Daniel G. Demarziani 16.95
6 Cocotera (El Azor) 6y 13¾ 57 M. Ferreyra Juan D. Staiano 9.15
10 Pepita Banquera (Banquero) 6y 15¾ 54 L. Cabrera Dante A. Dualde 18.15
10° 1 Perfect Woman (Perfectperformance) 6y 16¾ 53 M. Alfaro Oscar H. Gonzalez 36.75
11° 1 Paketina (Buddha) 8y 17¾ 57 X. X.x. Oscar H. Gonzalez 36.75
12° 11 Pony Express (Mount Nelson) 6y 18 54 M. Asconiga Miguel A. Ledesma 11.15
13° 13 Typical Female (Termi Nov) 6y 20 55 J. Yalet Raúl F. Luna 162.60
14° 5 Amazing Queen (Storm Surge) 7y 26 57 M. Rey Marcial J. Degregorio 68.40
Ran all
Time: 01.04.93 1100 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (8)La Chunguera

Number: 4, 3, 12, 8, 9, 7, 2, 6, 10, 1, 1, 11, 13, 5

Jockeys: (1°) Geronimo J Garcia, (2°) Kevin Banegas, (3°) Andrea S. Marinhas, (4°) Emiliano F. Siniani, (5°) Alejandro Giorgis (h), (6°) Juan Diestra C., (7°) Facundo S. Aguirre, (8°) Matias N. Ferreyra, (9°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (10°) Marco A. Alfaro, (11°) X.x., (12°) Maria L. Asconiga, (13°) Jorge R. Yalet, (14°) Mariano G. Rey

Trainers: (1°) Lautaro Echaniz, (2°) Ezequiel D. Guas, (3°) José J. Marinhas, (4°) Jose M. Andrada, (5°) Anibal I. Romero, (6°) Pedro D. Diestra, (7°) Daniel G. Demarziani, (8°) Juan D. Staiano, (9°) Dante A. Dualde, (10°) Oscar H. Gonzalez, (11°) Oscar H. Gonzalez, (12°) Miguel A. Ledesma, (13°) Raúl F. Luna, (14°) Marcial J. Degregorio

Owners: (1°) La Miseria, (2°) Don Joaquin, (3°) Sauce Grande, (4°) Jucajusa, (5°) Los Wue, (6°) Las Primas, (7°) Fagus, (8°) Los Goyitos, (9°) La Estrella II, (10°) La Nona Maria, (11°) La Nona Maria, (12°) Charcas, (13°) Beatriz, (14°) Ludmila Mia