Day 10 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 30 January 2021

15ª (2021013090015)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Chocoloca 2017"
Yeguas 4 años ganadoras de 1 carrera (h4ag)
1300 Dirt (Pesada)
20:45 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $304.400

ARS $160.000 to 1st - ARS $56.000 to 2nd - ARS $32.000 to 3nd - ARS $16.000 to 4th - ARS $8.000 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
14 Sos Muy Bonita (Remote) 4y 437k 57 F. Fernandes Marcos L. Roberti 7.05
8 Directora De Escuela (Remote) 4y 481k 57 J. Da Silva Diego Peña 6.15
6 Dancerita (Suggestive Boy) 4y 416k 5 57 J. Leonardo Jose L. Bentancourt 29.60
12 Delgany (Interaction) 4y 492k 53 R. Frias Ruben M. Vivas 31.15
10 Madero Girl (Greenspring) 4y 442k 6 57 B. Enrique José L. Márquez 10.55
11 Srta. Francesa (Treasure Beach) 4y 419k 53 M. Sosa Maximiliano Rodriguez 15.05
5 Mochila (Roman Ruler) 4y 479k 10¼ 57 I. Monasterolo Miguel A. Cafere 2.75
9 Apapachoa (Angiolo) 4y 479k 11¾ 57 L. Cabrera Vicente R. Bustamante 24.80
3 Candy Gal (Señor Candy) 4y 458k 12 57 C. Montoya Armando C. Glades 66.05
10° 7 Suite Of Love (Heliostatic) 4y 461k 12¼ 57 R. Barrueco José A. Lofiego 31.85
11° 1 Midnight Queen (Pure Prize) 4y 566k 12½ 57 J. Noriega Ricciuto Mario J. 17.20
12° 4 Jumping Icon (Sixties Icon) 4y 443k 18½ 53 I. Romay Leonardo F. Antognozzi 127.60
13° 2 Evil Ways (Endorsement) 4y 437k 23½ 57 W. Pereyra Jose L. Intra 99.20
14° 5a Pokemon Go (Cima De Triomphe) 4y 434k 23¾ 57 F. Barroso Juan M. Etchechoury 2.75
13 City Attend (Cityscape) 4y 479k Ljs 57 G. Garcia Ricardo R. Ioselli 62.95
Ran all
Time:   1.19.65 1300 Dirt (Pesada)
Favorite: (5)Mochila

Number: 14, 8, 6, 12, 10, 11, 5, 9, 3, 7, 1, 4, 2, 5a, 13

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (2°) Jose A. Da Silva, (3°) Jose E. Leonardo, (4°) Rolando I. Frias, (5°) Brian R. Enrique, (6°) Miguel A. Sosa, (7°) Ivan E. Monasterolo, (8°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (9°) Cristian A. Montoya, (10°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (11°) Juan C. Noriega, (12°) Abel I. Romay, (13°) William Pereyra, (14°) Fabricio R. Barroso, (U°) Geronimo J Garcia

Trainers: (1°) Marcos L. Roberti, (2°) Diego Peña, (3°) Jose L. Bentancourt, (4°) Ruben M. Vivas, (5°) José L. Márquez, (6°) Maximiliano Rodriguez, (7°) Miguel A. Cafere, (8°) Vicente R. Bustamante, (9°) Armando C. Glades, (10°) José A. Lofiego, (11°) Ricciuto Mario J., (12°) Leonardo F. Antognozzi, (13°) Jose L. Intra, (14°) Juan M. Etchechoury, (U°) Ricardo R. Ioselli

Owners: (1°) Sta. Elena, (2°) Vacación, (3°) Pablito, (4°) La Miky, (5°) El Irlandés, (6°) Tinta Roja, (7°) La Nora, (8°) Idilio, (9°) Vientos Del Sur, (10°) Don Lelo, (11°) Santa María de Araras, (12°) La Massana, (13°) Les Amis, (14°) La Nora, (U°) Ana Belen