Day 43 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 12 May 2021

13ª (2021051290013)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Tacuyano 2013"
Todo caballo 5 y 6 años no ganadores (5-6ap)
1300 Dirt (Normal)
18:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $161.926

ARS $95.250 to 1st - ARS $33.338 to 2nd - ARS $19.050 to 3nd - ARS $9.525 to 4th - ARS $4.763 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
6 Rayo Letal (Don Letal) 6y 490k 55 L. Cabrera Manuel J. Marino 8.95
15 Oro Lazzie (Orpen) 5y 499k 57 J. Leonardo Jose L. Bentancourt 4.40
10 Morrgan (Bom Viento) 5y 502k 3 53 N. Lacorte Javier Hernan Barisone 64.45
4 Seyton (Violence) 5y 508k 57 E. Siniani Hugo C. Casenave 13.40
12 Benicio Prince (Strategic Prince) 5y 440k 57 E. Torres Gustavo A. Poggio 5.50
11 Differ Beach (Treasure Beach) 5y 518k 55 N. Villarreta Gustavo S. Conti 17.70
16 Affar (Aristocity) 5y 469k 56 L. Caronni Alberto F. Urruti 12.55
7 All Victory (Life Of Victory) 6y 429k 11¼ 56 S. Toscani Jorge L. Rivollier 32.20
14 El Piringundin (The Leopard) 5y 550k 13¼ 57 M. Rodriguez Emanuel Gaston Sala 25.75
10° 3 Tubrak Nov (Row Nov) 5y 432k 16¼ 57 R. Alzamendi Sonia M. Testa 19.95
11° 8 Brio Cause (True Cause) 6y 466k 16½ 56.5 E. Ruarte Juan G. Flores 39.80
12° 2 Love To Ski (Tetelestai) 6y 455k 20½ 56 G. Bonasola José O. Irigoitía 43.95
13° 1 Star Chamber (Endorsement) 5y 477k 20¾ 55 A. Castro Pepe A. Colman 5.30
14° 5 Bamba Rocks (Sixties Icon) 6y 425k 21¾ 52 A. Coronel Juan Carlos Macri 81.20
15° 9 Black Quique (Fortify) 5y 473k Ljs 57 L. Galdeano Héctor R. Nieva 28.25
13 Mendax (Fusaichi Pegasus) 5y 467k Dsm 57 A. Paez Hector S. Rodríguez 3.55
Ran all
Time:   1.18.96 1300 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (13)Mendax

Number: 6, 15, 10, 4, 12, 11, 16, 7, 14, 3, 8, 2, 1, 5, 9, 13

Jockeys: (1°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (2°) Jose E. Leonardo, (3°) Nestor A. Lacorte, (4°) Emiliano F. Siniani, (5°) Esteban E. Torres, (6°) Nicolas A. Villarreta, (7°) Lucas D. Caronni, (8°) Sergio L.Toscani, (9°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (10°) Roberto N. Alzamendi, (11°) Eduardo A. Ruarte, (12°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (13°) Alexis G. Castro, (14°) Alcides M. Coronel E., (15°) Leandro D. G. Galdeano, (U°) Alexis J. Paez

Trainers: (1°) Manuel J. Marino, (2°) Jose L. Bentancourt, (3°) Javier Hernan Barisone, (4°) Hugo C. Casenave, (5°) Gustavo A. Poggio, (6°) Gustavo S. Conti, (7°) Alberto F. Urruti, (8°) Jorge L. Rivollier, (9°) Emanuel Gaston Sala, (10°) Sonia M. Testa, (11°) Juan G. Flores, (12°) José O. Irigoitía, (13°) Pepe A. Colman, (14°) Juan Carlos Macri, (15°) Héctor R. Nieva, (U°) Hector S. Rodríguez

Owners: (1°) Jose Luis, (2°) Juanjo, (3°) Zorro Viejo, (4°) El Imposible, (5°) Maximon, (6°) El Bronca, (7°) La Brava, (8°) Sublime Horse, (9°) Que Diran, (10°) La Belcha, (11°) Lucia Y Maria, (12°) Los Yenues, (13°) Ungido, (14°) El Loco Miguel, (15°) Las 5 Hermanas, (U°) Lady Drink