Day 52 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 1 June 2021

11ª (20210601120011)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Massine"
Todo caballo 6 años y más ganadores de 3 carreras o más (6a+g)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
17:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $171.000

ARS $90.000 to 1st - ARS $36.000 to 2nd - ARS $18.000 to 3nd - ARS $12.600 to 4th - ARS $9.000 to 5th - ARS $5.400 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
2 Seven Rays (Seattle Fitz) 6y 52 F. Arreguy Luis A. Benavídez 13.55
7 Broken Dream (Interaction) 6y 2 52 R. Torres Ezequiel D. Guas 5.45
11 Typical Female (Termi Nov) 6y 3 52 M. Asconiga Esteban Brown 8.60
9 Brises De Triomphe (Cima De Triomphe) 7y 49 E. Ortega Gabriel Scagnetti 14.25
12 Pure Performance (Perfectperformance) 6y 51.5 I. Romay Cleber R. Sanguinetti 5.00
10 Island Of Love (Lizard Island) 6y 5 48 K. Banegas Alejandro O. Marozzi 12.90
13 Calfu Lef (E Dubai) 7y 58 J. Peralta Adrian O. Martínez 2.25
4 Enano Pepo (Pollard's Vision) 6y 52 W. Aguirre Roberto O. Mottura 27.40
3 Corazon Perfecto (Perfectperformance) 7y 7 56 M. Ferreyra Cleber R. Sanguinetti 18.30
10° 5 Soy Rufina (Sigfrid) 7y 52 M. Valle Luis A. Benavídez 74.05
11° 8 Nounou Dream (Unbridle's Dream) 7y 9 56 W. Pereyra Jose A. Lima 14.80
1 Foscarini (King's Best) 8y 11 56 G. Parma Geronimo Parma 16.70
Scratches: (6)Spectral Dubai
Time:   1.00.11 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (13)Calfu Lef

Number: 2, 7, 11, 9, 12, 10, 13, 4, 3, 5, 8, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (2°) Roberto M. Torres, (3°) Maria L. Asconiga, (4°) Eduardo G. Ortega Torres, (5°) Abel I. Romay, (6°) Kevin Banegas, (7°) Jorge L. Peralta, (8°) Walter A. Aguirre, (9°) Matias N. Ferreyra, (10°) Martin J. Valle, (11°) William Pereyra, (U°) Geronimo A. Parma

Trainers: (1°) Luis A. Benavídez, (2°) Ezequiel D. Guas, (3°) Esteban Brown, (4°) Gabriel Scagnetti, (5°) Cleber R. Sanguinetti, (6°) Alejandro O. Marozzi, (7°) Adrian O. Martínez, (8°) Roberto O. Mottura, (9°) Cleber R. Sanguinetti, (10°) Luis A. Benavídez, (11°) Jose A. Lima, (U°) Geronimo Parma

Owners: (1°) Neo Matra, (2°) Don Joaquin, (3°) Beatriz, (4°) Conta-Dos, (5°) Mis 3 Nietos, (6°) Don Geronimo, (7°) Los Nonos, (8°) San Agustin, (9°) La Nº 12, (10°) La Lucha, (11°) Don Agustín II, (U°) La Paulina