Day 52 Hipódromo de Palermo
Monday 7 June 2021

(2021060710002)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Fijeza"
Potrancas 2 años no ganadoras (h2ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
11:55 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $476.000

ARS $280.000 to 1st - ARS $98.000 to 2nd - ARS $56.000 to 3nd - ARS $28.000 to 4th - ARS $14.000 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
12 Happy Cross (Knockout) 2y 462k 57.5 G. Calvente Héctor G. Calvente 1.55
2 Green Hills (Interaction) 2y 468k 9 55 F. Fernandes Juan C. Nievas 20.80
1 Que Vida Clara (Claro Oscuro) 2y 458k 11 56.9 O. Alderete Carlos R. Oroño 23.60
6 Eh Amea (Señor Candy) 2y 432k 11½ 55 R. Barrueco José A. Lofiego 12.95
4 Storm Action (Interaction) 2y 510k 18½ 57.5 J. Garcia Lucas R. Recabarren 87.30
3 Ni Siquiera (Cima De Triomphe) 2y 392k 19 55 M. Valle Lazaro R. Godetti 99.15
5 Maria Mar (Master Of Hounds) 2y 420k 19¼ 55 W. Moreyra Jorge O.Pettinari 70.25
13 Sunset Spring (Easing Along) 2y 454k 20 55 B. Enrique Ruben A. Quiroga 3.70
11 Raviola (Manipulator) 2y 464k 22 55 J. Yalet Martin Domingo 14.05
10° 10 No Tan Dulce (Violence) 2y 474k 24½ 55 C. Velazquez Tito J. Zapico 7.450
11° 7 Master Copy (Master Of Hounds) 2y 394k 28½ 55 W. Pereyra Lazaro R. Godetti 35.90
8 Bio Alara (Biondi) 2y 450k 32½ 55 F. Coria Edilio R. Martinez 16.60
Scratches: (9)La Exploradora
Time: 00.55.88 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Happy Cross

Number: 12, 2, 1, 6, 4, 3, 5, 13, 11, 10, 7, 8

Jockeys: (1°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (2°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (3°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (4°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (5°) Geronimo J. Garcia, (6°) Martin J. Valle, (7°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (8°) Brian R. Enrique, (9°) Jorge R. Yalet, (10°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (11°) William Pereyra, (U°) Facundo M. Coria

Trainers: (1°) Héctor G. Calvente, (2°) Juan C. Nievas, (3°) Carlos R. Oroño, (4°) José A. Lofiego, (5°) Lucas R. Recabarren, (6°) Lazaro R. Godetti, (7°) Jorge O.Pettinari, (8°) Ruben A. Quiroga, (9°) Martin Domingo, (10°) Tito J. Zapico, (11°) Lazaro R. Godetti, (U°) Edilio R. Martinez

Owners: (1°) Aladino, (2°) MM, (3°) Estrella Dorada, (4°) Gracias Viejo (lp), (5°) La Latina, (6°) Los Frentones Chaco, (7°) Don Gabriel P., (8°) Marias Del Sur, (9°) Gauchito, (10°) Nuestras Hijas, (11°) Don Pedro, (U°) 14 de Julio