Day 52 Hipódromo de Palermo
Sunday 5 June 2022

(2022060510006)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Lorenzo Rye"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
16:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $731.000

ARS $430.000 to 1st - ARS $150.500 to 2nd - ARS $86.000 to 3nd - ARS $43.000 to 4th - ARS $21.500 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
6 Il Ravelo (South Kissing) 3y 482k 56.6 S. Barrionuevo Alberto L. Lopez 19.40
16 Shield Me (Cosmic Trigger) 3y 476k ½ cb 56.4 W. Moreyra Jorge A. Mayansky Neer 6.95
9 Silver Action (Interaction) 3y 506k 56.0 M. Valle María F. Alvarez 19.85
10 Sicko Mode (Sebi Halo) 3y 474k 4 52.5 G. Villalonga Ramón A. Rios 26.10
2 Grand Spring (Grand Reward) 3y 458k 56.0 M. Fernandez Damian R. Suasnabar 33.85
5 Perugio Bomb (Hit It A Bomb) 3y 430k 56.0 R. Torres Pedro F. Paganti 12.55
11 Basko Santo (San Kirico) 3y 476k 11 52.0 A. Allois Oscar H. Monaiser 204.95
15 Que Disgusto (Sabayon) 3y 508k 11¼ 56.0 R. Barrueco Diego S. Guaragna 73.10
14 Master Fresh (Heliostatic) 3y 504k 13¼ 56.0 B. Enrique Daniel A. Ruben 9.25
10° 4 El Picantisimo (Cima De Triomphe) 3y 460k 14¼ 54.0 M. Monte Roberto C. Gutierrez 111.00
11° 1 Older Brother (Greenspring) 3y 562k 15¼ 56.0 C. Montoya Armando C. Glades 13.25
12° 13 Baby Groot (Galan De Cine) 3y 440k 18¼ 54.0 E. Ortega Alberto F. Goroso 228.80
13° 7 Do The Mast (Full Mast) 3y 460k 18½ 56.0 C. Velazquez Adrian O. Martínez 31.35
14° 12 Jardinero Vip (Fragotero) 3y 450k 21½ 55.0 R. Bascuñan Alfredo E. Casco 6.85
3 Macron (Aspire) 3y 494k 24 56.0 P. Carrizo Roberto C. Gutierrez 68.15
Scratches: (8)Time For Dancing
Time: 1.21.26 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Jardinero Vip

Number: 6, 16, 9, 10, 2, 5, 11, 15, 14, 4, 1, 13, 7, 12, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Sergio R. Barrionuevo E., (2°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (3°) Martin J. Valle, (4°) Gerardo L. Villalonga Tempesti, (5°) Mario E. Fernandez, (6°) Roberto M. Torres, (7°) Alexis A. Allois, (8°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (9°) Brian R. Enrique, (10°) Matias A. Monte, (11°) Cristian A. Montoya, (12°) Eduardo G. Ortega Torres, (13°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (14°) Rodrigo D. Bascuñan, (U°) Pablo D. Carrizo

Trainers: (1°) Alberto L. Lopez, (2°) Jorge A. Mayansky Neer, (3°) María F. Alvarez, (4°) Ramón A. Rios, (5°) Damian R. Suasnabar, (6°) Pedro F. Paganti, (7°) Oscar H. Monaiser, (8°) Diego S. Guaragna, (9°) Daniel A. Ruben, (10°) Roberto C. Gutierrez, (11°) Armando C. Glades, (12°) Alberto F. Goroso, (13°) Adrian O. Martínez, (14°) Alfredo E. Casco, (U°) Roberto C. Gutierrez

Owners: (1°) 1912, (2°) Don Teodoro, (3°) Francette, (4°) Gui-Ro-Ve, (5°) Ta Te Ti, (6°) Los Virtuosos, (7°) El Sacrificio, (8°) Las 3 A, (9°) Marisol, (10°) Ntra. Sra. de las Nieves, (11°) Hs. La Viryinia, (12°) El Tata, (13°) Best Of It, (14°) Viejo Pipa, (U°) Sin Fronteras