Day 56 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 14 June 2022

11ª (20220614120011)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "De Verdade"
Todo caballo 3 años ganadores (3ag)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
18:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $978.500

ARS $515.000 to 1st - ARS $206.000 to 2nd - ARS $103.000 to 3nd - ARS $72.100 to 4th - ARS $51.500 to 5th - ARS $30.900 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
4 Tymon (Lizard Island) 3y 487k 53 E. Candia Nestor J. Salvati 8.85
13 Dixie Blue (Todo Un Amiguito) 3y 477k 1 56 W. Pereyra Luciano R. Cerutti 6.15
8 Señor Exultante (Don Incauto) 3y 462k 54 J. Avendaño Angel Daniel A. Quaranta 4.55
9 El Poriaju (Buen Verso) 3y 521k 56 F. Arreguy Francisco Arreguy 19.10
1 Eterno Manipuler (Manipuler) 3y 462k 56 I. Romay Wilfredo D. Hiriart 48.00
2 Kukulator (Manipulator) 3y 475k 56 J. Villagra Martin A. Goicoechea 9.75
7 Sigo Siendo Rey (E Dubai) 3y 54 E. Martinez Juan A Jaume 16.85
6 El Grand Grys (Grand Reward) 3y 56 M. Lopez Eduardo A. Corsiglia 5.30
3 Terrible Bomb (Hit It A Bomb) 3y 56 D. Arias Raúl A. Ramallo 3.40
10° 11 Full Avenue (Global Hunter) 3y 56 A. Marinhas Gaston A. Sessa 25.55
11° 5 Hit Top (Hit It A Bomb) 3y 10¼ 52 R. Muñoz Julio Ricardo Risso 9.45
12 Evo Chichito (Evocado) 3y 13¼ 56 M. Sosa Franco D. Clemente 27.50
Scratches: (10)Anshar
Time: 01.13.04 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (3)Terrible Bomb

Number: 4, 13, 8, 9, 1, 2, 7, 6, 3, 11, 5, 12

Jockeys: (1°) Elvio G. Candia, (2°) William Pereyra, (3°) Jose Avendaño, (4°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (5°) Abel I. Romay, (6°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (7°) Elias D. Martinez, (8°) Mariano J. Lopez, (9°) Daniel E. Arias, (10°) Andrea S. Marinhas, (11°) Ricardo J. Muñoz, (U°) Miguel A. Sosa

Trainers: (1°) Nestor J. Salvati, (2°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (3°) Angel Daniel A. Quaranta, (4°) Francisco Arreguy, (5°) Wilfredo D. Hiriart, (6°) Martin A. Goicoechea, (7°) Juan A Jaume, (8°) Eduardo A. Corsiglia, (9°) Raúl A. Ramallo, (10°) Gaston A. Sessa, (11°) Julio Ricardo Risso, (U°) Franco D. Clemente

Owners: (1°) Catattoo, (2°) Salvador De Puertos (si), (3°) El Yoni (tdil), (4°) Cuadra del Interior, (5°) Don Martin, (6°) Garabo, (7°) Don Hugo Mones Cazon, (8°) La Mision, (9°) Hercules II, (10°) Sauce Grande, (11°) Los Peludos, (U°) C.S.N.E.