Day 119 Hipódromo de La Plata
Thursday 22 December 2022

(2022122212001)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Redencion"
Todo caballo 5 y 6 años no ganadores (5-6ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
14:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $662.565

ARS $348.718 to 1st - ARS $139.487 to 2nd - ARS $69.744 to 3nd - ARS $48.821 to 4th - ARS $34.872 to 5th - ARS $20.923 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
3 Arrantzale (Global Hunter) 5y 454k 57 F. Menendez Norberto M. Baldaro 4.20
8 Bandurrion Key (Key Deputy) 6y 495k 2 55 S. Piliero Mario L. Diaz 3.65
12 Candy's Talk (Sidney's Candy) 5y 512k 57 G. Parma Geronimo Parma 3.15
9 Money Tramp (Blood Money) 5y 478k 57 F. Arreguy Jorge E. Comba 6.45
2 Musy Can (The Royal Candy) 6y 520k 10 52 D. Lencinas Cristian A. Moyano 13.55
7 Fast Happy (Filoso Emperor) 6y 458k 13 52 E. Lopez Osvaldo R. Zalazar 11.90
1 Soy Bravio (Hurricane Cat) 5y 492k 13½ 53 M. Delli Roberto A. Roldán 41.85
5 Mataron A Moreyra (Aliwen) 5y 465k 16½ 57 P. Diestra Juan J. Rolleri 10.90
10 Itaciro (Electricity) 5y 447k 17½ 57 R. Bascuñan Alejandro C. Tedeschi 15.95
10° 4 Ojo Alarmado (Knock) 5y 471k 19 57 J. Gonzalez Walter A. Gorosito 79.35
11° 6 Dont Halloween (Dont Worry) 5y 484k 20 53 L. Ramallo Nicolas A. Varela 64.85
11 Domingo Campero (Recital) 5y 465k 28 57 F. Aguirre Pablo D. Rodriguez 22.15
Ran all
Time: 00.59.96 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (8)Bandurrion Key

Number: 3, 8, 12, 9, 2, 7, 1, 5, 10, 4, 6, 11

Jockeys: (1°) Franco D. Menendez, (2°) Sergio A. Piliero, (3°) Geronimo A. Parma, (4°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (5°) Dario E. Lencinas, (6°) Ever A. Lopez, (7°) Matias H. Delli Quadri, (8°) Pedro E. Diestra, (9°) Rodrigo D. Bascuñan, (10°) Jose N. Gonzalez, (11°) Lautaro N. Ramallo, (U°) Facundo S. Aguirre

Trainers: (1°) Norberto M. Baldaro, (2°) Mario L. Diaz, (3°) Geronimo Parma, (4°) Jorge E. Comba, (5°) Cristian A. Moyano, (6°) Osvaldo R. Zalazar, (7°) Roberto A. Roldán, (8°) Juan J. Rolleri, (9°) Alejandro C. Tedeschi, (10°) Walter A. Gorosito, (11°) Nicolas A. Varela, (U°) Pablo D. Rodriguez

Owners: (1°) Mis Hijos, (2°) Diego René, (3°) Rosa Carolina, (4°) Maluchi, (5°) Karalager, (6°) Ruben Y Ruben, (7°) R. A. R., (8°) Los Educaditos, (9°) Negro T, (10°) El Chaco, (11°) Leo G, (U°) El Zaino